Anime Information
Murenase! Seton Gakuen

Murenase! Seton Gakuen

Watch Murenase! Seton Gakuen Gogoanime Online free in HD.
Other name: Come Together! to the Seton Academy, 群れなせ!シートン学園
Plot Summary: Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hater and the only human male in his class, falls in love with Hino Hitomi, the only female human, the moment he lays eyes her. However he soon finds himself entangled with various other creatures after he reluctantly joins the ‘pack’ of Lanka the wolf, the only other member of her pack.
Genre: Comedy, School
Released: 2020
Status: Completed

Post by: animeyoutube.com

Murenase! Seton Gakuen

You also may like
Release Recently